R
Rhoos Solde
Douala
Store
Lun–Sam, 8h–19h
Open · closes at 19h
237679317975
Vente de produits divers a petit prix : vêtements electro ménager et autres
Our products (4 products)
Douala
4 products
Online since 2026
Local delivery
Frequently asked questions
How do I order from Rhoos Solde?
Click the Order on WhatsApp button on this page: your order goes straight to Rhoos Solde. Pickup or delivery in Douala.
What are Rhoos Solde's opening hours?
Rhoos Solde welcomes you: Lun–Sam, 8h–19h
Where is Rhoos Solde located?
Find Rhoos Solde at Douala.
How do I pay at Rhoos Solde?
Pay with Mobile Money (MTN, Orange, Wave) or cash on delivery, depending on the shop's options.